Speedrating.blogspot.in NOR Personal [DOESN'T have ANY ID in Social Net including Face Book.] [10th March 14]

Monday, April 27, 2015

Extra Day Delhi {28.04.15}

1.
(11) Ghungroo  (8) Cherami

2.
(1) Ashwa Sanwri (3) Global Noble (5) Fire Fly

3.
(7) Izarra (9) Shantiroop (1) Golden Indian

4.
(6) Miste Sexy (5) Ryback (1) Just Nice

5.

6.



Delhi {27.04.2015}

Dear All

Luck Matters Most, after Hard Work {Any Pattern of our life within Laxman Lekha.}

I Applogized those followers or viewers blindly (if any.) following my choice / Explanation and SR Theme, which upset them.

Racing should look into sporting angle and not expecting big dreams out of it!

Such that, our investment will be within  the Limit or allocating for the season and rotate.

No tention, should be there, for day to day activites and our first  priority is Family and Proffessional.

Here goes my choice keeping figure crossed.

1. [Betting Race and Paisa Favourite Race Always at Risk]
{1] Black Diamond {6} Grace Kelly

2. [Upset will be in Store]
{6} Bachelor Boy [2} Want to Love

3. [Betting Range]
{7} Barcardi B last {4} Shes Sweet

4. [Upset will be in Store]
[5] Kiran [1] Master Stroke 6] Fast and Furious

5. 
 [9] Axiom [7] Natural Storm

6.
[2] Altamash [5] Master Desire









Saturday, April 25, 2015

Mumbai

1.
{8} Star Benevolent {2} Awesome Knight

2.

3.
{11} True Heir {6} Pure Bliss {1} Coley

4.

5.
{4} Lhotse {3}Ad Astra {8} Magic in Air 

6.
{8} Super Bolt  {9} Zafirah {13} Mach Uno 

7.
{8} Benezeer {7} Traherne {10} Miracle of Love

8.
{10} Enthralling  {1} Aliboxer

9.
{12} Earth Tamer {11} Top Trainer

Friday, April 24, 2015

Mumbai

Card DOESNOT look ATTRACTIVE.


1. [Maiden and Small Field @ Risk]
{3} Pablito

2. {Maiden and Always Risk Paisa favorite Race}
{4} Bidstone Hill {11} Then and Now {5} Forever Yours

3. {Small Field at Risk}
{4} Shining Path

4. {Maiden - Betting Range}
{10} Turf Dancer {7} Horse Power {1} Baryshnikov

5. {Upset will be in Store}
{15} Queen of Venus {12} Magic Vision {2}Wish upon A Star

6. {Upset will be in Store}
{10} Blavatsky {7} Make Way For Me {14} Rapid Girl

7. {Betting Range}
{4} Polydences {5} Remember Me

8.
{6} Eternal Royalty {9} Wind and Star







Thursday, April 23, 2015

Delhi

1.
[4] Gambler Return [13] Peregrine

2.
[2] Gulmarg [3] Rios Queen

3.
[5] Dazzling Wave

4.
[6] Master Mars [4] Gucci Water

5.
[8] Miss Monore [2] Racing King

6.
[4] Golden Indian [1] Master Star 

7.
[10] Al Quaram [9] Fiza

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Ooty [22.04.2015]

1. [4] Starry Moonlight

2. [6] Winterfell

3. [6] Miss Miracle

4. [6] Starlight Princess

5. [4] Tradition Style

6. [4] World of Magic

7. [5] Beautiful Dawn [9] Star Miracle [2] Smart Connection

8. [3] Prince Vailiant [9] Windsor Knight

9. [5] Reminiscing


FIFTH DAY, WEDNESDAY, 22ND APRIL 2015 (Ooty Race Card)


SOURCE......

www.hydraces.com/view-ivb-racecard.php?id=NDM5MA==
FIFTH DAY, WEDNESDAY, 22ND APRIL 2015


OFFICIAL PROGRAMME

1ST RACE: THE GREAT CRUSADER PLATE (DIV-I): (ABOUT) 1200 METRES, FOR INDIAN
 HORSES 3 YEARS OLD ONLY (TERMS)                                                                 TIME:11:00 A.M.

H.NO.    NAME OF THE HORSE              WEIGHT            RIDER                                             DRAWN  NO.

  1.       (46)HOMELAND                                60.5               S.KABDHAR                                        6
  2.       (54)FINISHING TOUCH                    59                    G.ROSS                                               5
  3.       (57)PRICELESS LOVE                     59                    MARK J. CASEY                                  2
  4.       (70)STARRY MOONLIGHT              59                    RAJENDRA SINGH                            7
  5.       (44)SOVEREIGN HEIGHTS             55.5                 N.RUPA                                                1
  6.       (43)WINNING CIRCLE                      55.5                 M.P.PREM                                           3
  7.       (30)HOUSE OF CARDS                    51.5                 B.VENKATESAN                                 4

2ND RACE: THE GREAT CRUSADER PLATE (DIV-II): (ABOUT) 1200 METRES, FOR INDIAN
 HORSES 3 YEARS OLD ONLY (TERMS)                                                               TIME: 11:30 A.M.

  1.       (71)RAZZLE TAZZLE                         60.5                 G.ROSS                                               6
  2.       (66)ROYAL SOVEREIGN                  60.5                 N.RUPA                                                1
  3.       (66)ENDLESS TRIBUTE                  59                    S.KABDHAR                                        2
  4.       (61)PACE AND PASSION                 59                    MARK J. CASEY                                  7
  5.       (56)TWILIGHT TREASURE              59                    RAJENDRA SINGH                             3
  6.       (55)WINTERFELL                              59                    M.P.PREM                                           5
  7.       (30)MAJESTY REGENT                   51.5                 B.VENKATESAN                                 4

3RD RACE: THE MUDUMALAI PLATE: (ABOUT) 1200 METRES RATED (40 TO 65)
 YEARS OLD ONLY                                                                                                  TIME:12:00 NOON

  1.       (56)CLASSY LASSY                          60                    G.ROSS                                               6
  2.       (54)JUST A WHISPER                      59                    RAJENDRA SINGH                             3
  3.       (49)SIMPLY DIVINE                          56.5                 MARK J. CASEY                                  2
  4.       (46)ALERIO                                        55                    B.VENKATESAN                                 5
  5.       (42)HER ROYAL EMPRESS            53                    M.P.PREM                                           1
  6.       (41)MISS MIRACLE                           52.5                 N.RUPA                                                4
  7.       (40)STAR SKIPPER                          52                    S.KABDHAR                                        7

4TH RACE: THE LAKSHADEEP PLATE: (ABOUT) 1200 METRES, FOR INDIAN HORSES 4
 YEARS OLD ONLY WHICH HAVE WON 3 OR MORE RACES ARE ONLY ELIGIBLE (TERMS)
TIME: 12:30 P.M.    

  1.       (69)APACHE WARRIOR                    62.5                 MARK J. CASEY                                  2
  2.       (107)EMPEROR OF ROME              62.5                 M.P.PREM                                           1
  3.       (40)MISS ACCLAIMED                      61                    B.VENKATESAN                                 5
  4.       (128)MISS SOPHISTICATED           61                    RAJENDRA SINGH                             3
  5.       (133)PARTY ROYAL                         61                    S.KABDHAR                                        4
  6.       (108)STARLIGHT PRINCESS          61                    G.ROSS                                               6

5TH RACE: THE RASTA FARIAN CUP: (ABOUT) 1200 METRES RATED (60 TO 85)TIME:1:00 P.M.

  1.       (83)SKY’S THE LIMIT                       61.5                 G.ROSS                                               1
  2.       (83)WINNING GLORY                       61.5                 RAJENDRA SINGH                             7
  3.       (80)NIGHT OF PASSION                  60                    N.RUPA                                                6
  4.       (80)TRADITION STYLE                    60                    S.KABDHAR                                        2
  5.       (76)BLAZING COMET                       58                    MARK J. CASEY                                  5
  6.       (76)KING CALYPSO                         58                    M.P.PREM                                           3
  7.       (62)APACHE SUMMIT                      51                    B.VENKATESAN                                 4

6TH RACE: THE ARAVANKADU PLATE: (ABOUT) 1400 METRES RATED (80 AND ABOVE)
 TIME: 1:30 P.M..

  1.       (105)FLASH OF GENIUS                  62.5                 MARK J. CASEY                                  1
  2.       (105)MARMADUKE                           62.5                 G.ROSS                                               4
  3.       (100)BLUSHING ROMEO                60                    N.RUPA                                                5
  4.       (95)WORLD OF MAGIC                    57.5                 M.P.PREM                                           3
  5.       (90)FLAMES OF DESIRE                 55                    RAJENDRA SINGH                             6
  6.       (87)EMPEROR’S CROWN               53.5                 S.KABDHAR                                        2

7TH RACE:THE MADRAS PLATE (DIV-I): (ABOUT) 1300 METRES RATED (20 TO 45)
 TIME:2:00 P.M.

  1.       (43)FANTASTIC STRIKE                  61.5                 NOORSHED ALAM (RED)                  7
  2.       (40)SMART CONNECTIONS           60                    TANVEER ALAM (RED)                    13
  3.       (33)ETESIAN                                      56.5                 ANZAR ALAM (RED)                            9
  4.       (31)RESURGENT                              55.5                 C.UMESH                                             8
  5.       (30)BEAUTIFUL DAWN                     55                    C.A.BRISSON                                    14
  6.       (30)COLOURFUL PRINCE               55                    MD. HESNAIN                                    12
  7.       (30)FAVOURITE WARRIOR              55                    SHAHAR BABU                                 11
  8.       (30)SMART STAR                             55                    N.MURUGAN                                       6
  9.       (30)STAR MIRACLE                          55                    B.VENKATESAN                               10
10.       (29)ESTABLISH PREDATOR           54.5                 K.V.BASKAR                                        4
11.       (25)SALUTE THE STAR                   52.5                 G.MANIKANDAN                                 5
12.       (25)SUPERSTICOUS                        52.5                 R.HARI KRISHNAN (RED)                  3
13.       (24)STEELY DAN                              52                    M.LAKSHMANAN                                1
14.       (23)LEXUS                                         51.5                 M.KALYAN SINGH                              2

8TH RACE:THE MADRAS PLATE (DIV-II):(ABOUT) 1300 METRES RATED(20TO45)TIME:2:30 P.M.

  1.       (41)ASHWA PRAJOT                         60.5                 C.A.BRISSON                                    14
  2.       (39)PHOENIX FORCE                      59.5                 MD. HESNAIN                                      3
  3.       (39)PRINCE VAILIANT                      59.5                 SHAHAR BABU                                 10
  4.       (38)ENTERTAINER                           59                    ANZAR ALAM (RED)                            1
  5.       (32)DEMONIC                                    56                    TANVEER ALAM (RED)                      4
  6.       (31)CARLYLE HILLS                         55.5                 ZULQUAR NAIN                                   5
  7.       (30)PRIDE N GLORY                        55                    N.MURUGAN                                     11
  8.       (30)SILK CUT                                    55                    C.UMESH                                             6
  9.       (30)WINDSOR KNIGHT                    55                    NOORSHED ALAM (RED)                13
10.       (28)NOCTURNAL HUNTER             54                    S.AKBAR                                              2
11.       (27)ALKAZI                                         53.5                 G.MANIKANDAN                                 9
12.       (27)RECHARGED                              53.5                 M.KALYAN SINGH                            12
13.       (26)RIGHT ON TIME                         53                    S.STEPHEN RAJ (RED)                     7
14.       (23)EVEREADY                                  51.5                 K.V.BASKAR                                        8

9TH RACE: THE KANGEYAM PLATE: (ABOUT) 1400 METRESRATED (00 TO 20)TIME:  3:00 P.M.

  1.       (18)DECK OF CARDS                       60                    ANZAR ALAM (RED)                            2
  2.       (18)SUPREMACY                              60                    P.M.BOPANNA                                    4
  3.       (15)EL PRESIDENTE                        58.5                 K.V.BASKAR                                        3
  4.       (10)CHIVAS ROYAL                          56                    C.UMESH                                             1
  5.         (8)REMNISCING                             55                    C.A.BRISSON                                      5
  6.         (0)YOGI BEAR                                 51                    ZULQUAR NAIN                                   6


AT HYDERABAD

JACKPOT RACE NOS.: 5,6,7,8,& 9
                TREBLE RACE  NOS.:     7,8 & 9

                TANALA POOL WILL OPERATE ON ALL RACES
WHERE THERE ARE FIVE OR MORE STARTERS

Monday, April 20, 2015

Delhi [20.04.2015]

1. [7] Roses for Forever

2. [6] Ghungroo [4] Briverre

3. [8] Sea Moon [4] Top Risk

4. [5] Mumtaz Begam [8] Ahswa Bijlee/Flying Angel

5. [10] Cosmic Field [11] Just Nice [4] Mister Bist

6. [11] Ashwa Sanwari [2] Racing King

Sunday, April 19, 2015

Mumbai

1.
[6] Indian Serenade [2] Corabella

2.

3.
[10] Star of Babylon [5] Replica

4.
[6] Lancelot [4] Fast Lady

5.
[4] Sugar Bay [9] Multinational

6.
[4] Speedo [3] Nirobrara

7.
[9] Gold Streak [3] Super Icon

8.
[5] Royal Sapphire [11] Samurai

9.
[4] Gold Bag [9] Blue Flame

Friday, April 17, 2015

Mumbai and Ooty [18.04.2015]

Mumbai Night Race Day.

1. [3] Sindbaad [1] Pretty Lights

2. [9] Name of the Game [2] Persian Prince

3.

4. [8] Free Speech [1] Simply Sweet [3] Staristocrat

5. [9] Vitesse [6] Saker [5] Running Storm

6. [5] Advance to Contact [1] Maalik 

7. [8] Sear of Trium [5] Peizieres [1] Blackbean

8. [6] Soothsayer [3] Ashrafie [10] As Good as Gold

9. [6] Emerald Fortune [9] Zarar

Ooty Morning Show

1. [3] Crimson Princess

2. [3] Award Winner

3. [5] Winning Circle

4. 

5. [2] Night Of Passion

6. [6] Moon Farer

7. [4] Flash of Amber

8. [3] Exclusive Dancer

9. [8] Art Connoisseur